ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14886260

nr 1488 6260

Sven Lundgren

(1919-1995), Sverige

Sven Lundgren (1919-1995), Sweden. Backyard. Signed, dated -42. Oil on canvas, 37x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x55 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Bakgård. Signerad, daterad -42. Olja på duk, 37x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x55 cm

Sven Lundgren, Swedish painter born in Höganäs 1919, dead 1995 in Helsingborg.

Yes

SEK 200

Monday September 5 2022
at 19:46:32

1/9 15:59:16 1      150 kr
4/9 22:30:58 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Sven Lundgren

Read more about Sven Lundgren